Monday, December 27, 2010
hey mangkok
FUCK you back :)
nak cakap aku apa? gahaha cakaplahhh ada aku heran?
mestilahhh takk !
depan aku pura-pura baik sangat konon macam aku yang bersalah sangat kat kau.
alahh kau tu, aku kenal dah lama lah weh.
kau pun sama je sebenarnya tinggal lagy nak bagy semua orang tahu yang aku yang salah.
bukan kau. kau kan suci sangattt macam SIAL :)
kelakarlah awakkkk nii :DD
dengar lagu plain white tee's ye-i really dont like you.
nak cakap aku apa? gahaha cakaplahhh ada aku heran?
mestilahhh takk !
depan aku pura-pura baik sangat konon macam aku yang bersalah sangat kat kau.
alahh kau tu, aku kenal dah lama lah weh.
kau pun sama je sebenarnya tinggal lagy nak bagy semua orang tahu yang aku yang salah.
bukan kau. kau kan suci sangattt macam SIAL :)
kelakarlah awakkkk nii :DD
dengar lagu plain white tee's ye-i really dont like you.
Tuesday, December 21, 2010
:)
HAFIFI HANIF,
he used to be my ex for a long time ago and yet, we still friends.
he's a cool person.
he exactly knows how to treat people well.
on the 12 december 2010, he asked me to be someone that could be important in his life.
im trying to love him as a boyfriend.
as everybody knows,we were friends before and how to change love as a friend to love as a couple in the shortest time?
well, im still trying as i can see how much he loves me :')
on 20 december we break up.
flashbackkkkk**
actually i saw one of my friends video and it was also tagged to him.
i thought that was only three of them goin to somewhere but then the videos show how much their girlfriends there :).
tell me you ;
"DONT KNOW BOUT IT"
i am not much patient.
ERIC,
your my friends weh.
dont treat and like me as your girlfriend cus i cant love you.
i really cant!
thank you if you really can understand me bestfriend :)
JASON WONG,
monkey,thanks for treating me well.
i know you for a long time ago.
i mean i used to stare at you each time i come to APT.
i only can see you from far but now i can even text you everyday and meet you :)
having a meeting with you at black canyon onyour break time and snap your fucking cute photo >.<
RICHARD MICHAEL,
thanks for accompany me.
brings me meet steffy eventhough theres no gary.
ouhh shitt im suree gary missed me much! hehe
thanks for narnia.
he used to be my ex for a long time ago and yet, we still friends.
he's a cool person.
he exactly knows how to treat people well.
on the 12 december 2010, he asked me to be someone that could be important in his life.
im trying to love him as a boyfriend.
as everybody knows,we were friends before and how to change love as a friend to love as a couple in the shortest time?
well, im still trying as i can see how much he loves me :')
on 20 december we break up.
flashbackkkkk**
actually i saw one of my friends video and it was also tagged to him.
i thought that was only three of them goin to somewhere but then the videos show how much their girlfriends there :).
tell me you ;
"DONT KNOW BOUT IT"
i am not much patient.
ERIC,
your my friends weh.
dont treat and like me as your girlfriend cus i cant love you.
i really cant!
thank you if you really can understand me bestfriend :)
JASON WONG,
monkey,thanks for treating me well.
i know you for a long time ago.
i mean i used to stare at you each time i come to APT.
i only can see you from far but now i can even text you everyday and meet you :)
having a meeting with you at black canyon onyour break time and snap your fucking cute photo >.<
RICHARD MICHAEL,
thanks for accompany me.
brings me meet steffy eventhough theres no gary.
ouhh shitt im suree gary missed me much! hehe
thanks for narnia.
take a break with me.
hello im erna and i got something to tell you.
its about getting into relationship with someone.
i am single. seriously i am meant right now.
couple wasnt gives me any happy moments.
I AM REALLY IN LOVE WITH YOU
we got so much plans after school days and life after SPM but hell-yeah..its hard to explain about how this thingy happened and i got nothing to be said.
we break up and follow our own way.
FARID IFWAT,
its about getting into relationship with someone.
i am single. seriously i am meant right now.
couple wasnt gives me any happy moments.
we got so much plans after school days and life after SPM but hell-yeah..its hard to explain about how this thingy happened and i got nothing to be said.
we break up and follow our own way.
FARID IFWAT,
he gives me light when im in dark.
he cheer me up when i felt upset.
he knows everythings between me and yusz.
he promised me a new life.
on 4th december 2010, we met up.
it's our first dating after we had a long conversations in facebook.
he proposed me on the day we met.
we officially a couples.
after then only you told me everythings about you.
what can i do? undo the times back and said no to the request? -.-
i do like you and gives all my heart on you.
i got nothing much to say about you before and after.
you are someone who comes when i really needed and at the same time left when i feel really happy.
we broke up.
now i know what kind of man you are :)
he cheer me up when i felt upset.
he knows everythings between me and yusz.
he promised me a new life.
on 4th december 2010, we met up.
it's our first dating after we had a long conversations in facebook.
he proposed me on the day we met.
we officially a couples.
after then only you told me everythings about you.
what can i do? undo the times back and said no to the request? -.-
i do like you and gives all my heart on you.
i got nothing much to say about you before and after.
you are someone who comes when i really needed and at the same time left when i feel really happy.
we broke up.
Saturday, December 11, 2010
social network
Thursday, December 9, 2010
our last day + repunzel
today is our last paper.
Around 3.30pm today we finished it and straightly to aeon.
me and nikki following mizah's father.
met ieyul and his friends muhaimin.
having sooo much fun there since it was our last day meeting with our school uniform.
ehee.. we gonna miss em errr..
so, our next meeting are going to be at melaka!
PP pleaseee :)
hey awak.
awak silap orang lah :)
bukan saya yang patut awak cari musuh ye.
bukan sayaa :)
tu pegy main jauh jauh.
main sama itu kawan baik.
semoga bergembira ye sahabat sejati
bukan saya yang patut awak cari musuh ye.
bukan sayaa :)
tu pegy main jauh jauh.
main sama itu kawan baik.
Subscribe to:
Posts (Atom)

